Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

Carnevale Giorgio
Carosi Rodolfo
Castelli Daniele
Ferrero Anna Maria
Pavese Alessandro

Professori/Professoresse associati/e

Arletti Rossella
Belluso Elena
Benna Piera
Borghi Alessandro
Bruno Marco
Cadoppi Paola
Comina Cesare
De Luca Domenico Antonio
Dela Pierre Francesco
Delfino Massimo
Festa Andrea
Forno M. Gabriella
Fubelli Giandomenico
Gattiglio Marco
Giardino Marco
Giustetto Roberto
Groppo Chiara Teresa
Mandrone Giuseppe
Martire Luca
Motta Michele
Pieruccini Pierluigi
Prencipe Mauro
Rolfo Franco
Rossetti Piergiorgio
Vinciguerra Sergio Carmelo

Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

Bruno Emiliano
Callegari Ezio
Compagnoni Roberto
Ferraris Giovanni
Pavia Giulio
Rigault de la Longrais Germano

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

Ajassa Roberto
Balestro Gianni
Bonetto Sabrina Maria Rita
Cigolini Corrado
Costa Emanuele
d'Atri Anna
Ferrando Simona
Fratianni Simona
Gianotti Franco
Giordano Daniele
Lozar Francesca
Martinetto Edoardo
Masciocco Luciano
Motta Luigi
Tonon Marco Davide
Zanella Elena

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

Bertok Carlo
Coppola Diego
Gennari Rocco
Iaccarino Salvatore
Natalicchio Marcello
Umili Gessica
Vitale Brovarone Alberto

Assegnisti di ricerca

Acquaotta Fiorella
Giuliani Andrea
Gonzalez Garcia Diego
Mancini Susanna
Mehta Neha
Semita Carlo
Vagnon Federico

Dottorandi/e

Baronetti Alice
Benetti Silva Beatriz Yuri
Bonasera Mauro
Caselle Chiara
Chen Jie
De Cristofaro Serena Pia
Falzoi Simone
Gambino Francesca
Georgalis Georgios
Giorno Michele
Hakobyan Elen
Ito William Hideki
King Thomas
Kurilla Laurie Jayne
Macaluso Loredana
Maffeis Andrea
Mancini Alan Maria
Massimetti Francesco
Pellegrino Luca
Rahman Md Ashiqur
Real Christophe
Robustelli Test Claudio
Silengo Maria Cristina
Simonetti Matteo
Sorbelli Leonardo
Stolwijk Davey Joey
Teodor Daniela
Vacha Damiano
Wencker Lukardis Charlotte Marie

Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

Capella Silvana
Carbotta Giorgio
Cavagna Simona
Cossio Roberto
Curetti Nadia
Destefanis Enrico
Dino Giovanna Antonella
Lasagna Manuela
Pastero Linda
Pavia Marco
Perotti Luigi
Sibio Carmelo
Tema Evdokia

Docenti per convenzione

Mosca Pietro

Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

Abbona Francesco
Aquilano Dino
Biton Rebecca
Botta Serena
Ciriotti Marco
Ferrero Elena
Giansetto Annalisa
Marcelli Igor
Rubbo Marco
Violanti Donata

Borsisti

Caviglia Caterina
Chicco Jessica
Debernardi Laura
Ghignone Stefano
Laiolo Marco
Magagna Alessandra
Mantovani Alizia
Marengo Alessandra
Mosca Marta
Palomba Mauro
Rispoli Andrea

Altri

Stenta Jeshua
Campusnet Unito
Location: https://www.dst.unito.it/robots.html
Non cliccare qui!